Spielplan

Mittwoch 22.11.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Greyheads Wetzikon (#134942)
20:30-23:30 Wädivolley D2 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135362)
Freitag 24.11.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - KSC Wiedikon 1 (#135214)
Samstag 25.11.2017
12:30-15:30 VBC Rämi - VBC Wetzikon (#134967)
12:30-15:30 VBC Rämi 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135259)
15:00-18:00 VBC Rämi H3 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#135166)
15:30-18:30 VBC Embrach - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135334)
16:00-19:00 STV Wil 1 - VBC Wetzikon (#132161)
Mittwoch 29.11.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Swissair (#135794)
Donnerstag 30.11.2017
20:30-23:30 VBC Uetikon 1 - VBC Wetzikon D4 (#135853)
Samstag 02.12.2017
12:00-15:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 - VBC Wetzikon (#134974)
14:00-17:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135234)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon - LK Zug H1 (#132165)
18:30-21:30 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#135777)
Sonntag 03.12.2017
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 (#132140)
Mittwoch 06.12.2017
20:00-23:00 Volley e.f.i. H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#135177)
Freitag 08.12.2017
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland D6 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#135791)
20:15-23:15 reg. Leistungszentrum, LzVZ - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135372)
Samstag 09.12.2017
11:30-14:30 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Embrach H1 (#134916)
11:30-14:30 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Uetikon 2 (#135782)
11:30-14:30 VBC Wetzikon D2 - OTA Volley D2 (#135609)
12:00-15:00 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Näfels II (#132170)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Uetikon 1 (#135832)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon - TSV Jona (#134963)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Volley Rüschlikon U23-2 (#135302)
Mittwoch 13.12.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley e.f.i. H2 (#134913)
Donnerstag 14.12.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - KSC Wiedikon (#135382)
Freitag 15.12.2017
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135346)
Samstag 16.12.2017
12:30-15:30 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 - VBC Wetzikon (#134989)
13:30-16:30 VBC Spada Academica H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#135200)
16:00-19:00 VBC Spada Academica D3 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#135623)
18:00-21:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - VBC Wetzikon (#132176)
Dienstag 19.12.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Volley Rüschlikon U23-1 (#135342)
Mittwoch 20.12.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Furttal (#135808)
Donnerstag 21.12.2017
20:30-23:30 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#135210)
Freitag 22.12.2017
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D4 - Volley Grüningen (#135852)
Samstag 06.01.2018
18:00-21:00 TV Lunkhofen - VBC Wetzikon (#132178)
Montag 08.01.2018
20:00-23:00 TSV Jona - VBC Wetzikon (#134999)
Freitag 12.01.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Volketswil (#135841)
Samstag 13.01.2018
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#135239)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Rämi (#135003)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - VBC Kanti Limmattal (#135297)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Rämi D1 (#135431)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Voléro Zürich 2 (#135329)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Züri Unterland D5 (#135654)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - TSV Jona Volleyball (H2) (#132182)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Uetikon (#134936)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Voléro Zürich 3 (#135805)
Donnerstag 18.01.2018
20:30-23:30 VBC Uetikon 2 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#135810)
Freitag 19.01.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - VBC Rämi 1 (#135274)
20:30-23:30 OTA Volley D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135397)
Samstag 20.01.2018
13:00-16:00 KSC Wiedikon - VBC Wetzikon (#135017)
14:00-17:00 Volley Amriswil II - VBC Wetzikon (#132188)
15:30-18:30 KSC Wiedikon H2 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#135191)
Sonntag 21.01.2018
11:00-14:00 Volley Uster 2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135322)
13:30-16:30 Volley Uster H4 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134937)
16:00-19:00 Volley Uster D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#135656)
Mittwoch 24.01.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Embrach D2 (#135787)
Donnerstag 25.01.2018
20:00-23:00 Wädivolley - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135299)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley e.f.i. H1 (#135205)
Samstag 27.01.2018
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - Volley Uster 1 (#135244)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Uster (#134996)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - Wädivolley (#135284)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Volley Uster 2 (#135337)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - reg. Leistungszentrum, LzVZ (#135417)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley Uster H4 (#134952)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D4 - Volley Uster D3 (#135836)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Uster (#132190)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Volley S9 D4 (#135633)
Dienstag 30.01.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Embrach (#135319)
Donnerstag 01.02.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - Wädivolley D2 (#135407)
Freitag 02.02.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Züri Unterland U23 (#135010)
Samstag 03.02.2018
13:00-16:00 KSC Wiedikon 2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135277)
13:30-16:30 VBC Spada Academica - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135249)
16:00-19:00 VBC Spada Academica D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135422)
Sonntag 04.02.2018
16:00-19:00 VBC Wetzikon - STV Wil 1 (#132197)
Mittwoch 07.02.2018
19:30-22:30 VBC Oerlikon D1 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#135646)
Donnerstag 08.02.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Rämi H3 (#135194)
Freitag 09.02.2018
20:15-23:15 Volley Rüschlikon U23-2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135317)
Samstag 10.02.2018
16:00-19:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 - VBC Wetzikon (#135026)
18:00-21:00 LK Zug H1 - VBC Wetzikon (#132201)
Freitag 02.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 (#135255)
20:15-23:15 VBC Kanti Limmattal - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135282)
Dienstag 06.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Einsiedeln D1 (#135391)
Mittwoch 07.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Embrach H1 (#134946)
Freitag 09.03.2018
20:00-23:00 Volero Zürich 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135242)
Samstag 10.03.2018
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Züri Unterland D3 (#135404)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Duebendorf D2 (#135640)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#135025)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Volley Rüschlikon U23-2 (#135332)
Donnerstag 15.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Grüningen (#135208)
Freitag 16.03.2018
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135235)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - KSC Wiedikon 2 (#135292)
Samstag 17.03.2018
12:00-15:00 OTA Volley D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#135637)
14:00-17:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135344)
Dienstag 20.03.2018
20:30-23:30 VBC Uetikon - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134951)
Donnerstag 22.03.2018
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135427)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Uster H2 (#135187)
Freitag 23.03.2018
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135289)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Spada Academica D3 (#135651)
Samstag 24.03.2018
13:00-16:00 Volley Rüschlikon U23-1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135327)
18:00-21:00 VBC Embrach H1 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134931)
Montag 26.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134957)
20:30-23:30 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135412)
Dienstag 27.03.2018
20:00-23:00 VBC Embrach - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135304)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - VBC Einsiedeln 1 (#135287)
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln - VBC Wetzikon (#135008)
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley e.f.i. H2 (#134943)

Spielplan nach Teams:

alle

Damen 1

Damen 2

Damen 3

Juniorinnen A1

Juniorinnen A2

Juniorinnen A3

Juniorinnen B

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen D

Herren 1

Herren 2

Herren 3

Junioren A1

Junioren B

Spielplan