Spielplan

Freitag 02.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - VBC Züri Unterland U23 F2 (#135255)
20:15-23:15 VBC Kanti Limmattal - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135282)
Dienstag 06.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Einsiedeln D1 (#135391)
Mittwoch 07.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Embrach H1 (#134946)
Freitag 09.03.2018
20:00-23:00 Volero Zürich 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135242)
Samstag 10.03.2018
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Züri Unterland D3 (#135404)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Duebendorf D2 (#135640)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#135025)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Volley Rüschlikon U23-2 (#135332)
Donnerstag 15.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Grüningen (#135208)
Freitag 16.03.2018
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#135235)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - KSC Wiedikon 2 (#135292)
Samstag 17.03.2018
12:00-15:00 OTA Volley D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#135637)
14:00-17:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135344)
Dienstag 20.03.2018
20:30-23:30 VBC Uetikon - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134951)
Donnerstag 22.03.2018
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135427)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Uster H2 (#135187)
Freitag 23.03.2018
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#135289)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Spada Academica D3 (#135651)
Samstag 24.03.2018
13:00-16:00 Volley Rüschlikon U23-1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135327)
18:00-21:00 VBC Embrach H1 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134931)
Montag 26.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#134957)
20:30-23:30 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#135412)
Dienstag 27.03.2018
20:00-23:00 VBC Embrach - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#135304)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - VBC Einsiedeln 1 (#135287)
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln - VBC Wetzikon (#135008)
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley e.f.i. H2 (#134943)

Spielplan nach Teams:

alle

Damen 1

Damen 2

Damen 3

Juniorinnen A1

Juniorinnen A2

Juniorinnen A3

Juniorinnen B

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen D

Herren 1

Herren 2

Herren 3

Junioren A1

Junioren B

Spielplan