Spielplan

Donnerstag 21.11.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - KSC Wiedikon H2 (#182644)
Freitag 22.11.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Rämi D4 (#182339)
Samstag 23.11.2019
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Uetikon 2 (#182556)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#181518)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - VBC Volewa Wald (#182843)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Voléro Zürich I (#182014)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D3 - KSC Wiedikon 4 (#182334)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - Obfelden Volley (#182897)
Sonntag 24.11.2019
12:30-15:30 Volley Uster 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#182810)
Mittwoch 27.11.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Volley Uster D4 (#182257)
20:30-23:30 Wädivolley D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181547)
Freitag 29.11.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1 (#182816)
Samstag 30.11.2019
13:30-16:30 VBC Spada Academica H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#182681)
14:00-17:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - VBC Wetzikon (#182019)
15:30-18:30 Volley Rüschlikon D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181521)
Montag 02.12.2019
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#182819)
Dienstag 03.12.2019
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181538)
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley e.f.i. H2 (#182731)
Freitag 06.12.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Züri Unterland D5 (#182541)
Samstag 07.12.2019
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - Volley Rüschlikon (#182838)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Furttal (#182867)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Züri Unterland D4 (#182224)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Spada Academica D2 (#182320)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - STV St. Gallen 1 (#182023)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Spada Academica D1 (#181542)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Uster H3 (#182661)
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
20:30-23:30 Volley Uster D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182242)
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Kanti Limmattal (#182887)
20:30-23:30 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181552)
Samstag 14.12.2019
15:30-18:30 Volley Uster - VBC Wetzikon (#182788)
18:00-21:00 Volley Schönenwerd II - VBC Wetzikon (#182026)
Sonntag 15.12.2019
13:00-16:00 RTZ Zürich - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182192)
Freitag 20.12.2019
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Embrach (#182939)
Sonntag 22.12.2019
11:00-14:00 VC Smash Winterthur - VBC Wetzikon (#182001)
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Uetikon (#182756)
Freitag 10.01.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Rämi 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#182840)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - KSC Wiedikon 1 (#182813)
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln - VBC Wetzikon (#182778)
Samstag 11.01.2020
16:00-19:00 VBC Spada Academica D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181587)
18:00-21:00 VBC Wetzikon - LINDAREN Volley Amriswil II (#182032)
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Volewa Wald - D1 (#182197)
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#182925)
Von 21:00 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#182640)
Freitag 17.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA2 - Volley S9 (#182850)
Samstag 18.01.2020
15:00-18:00 VBC Einsiedeln D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181578)
Sonntag 19.01.2020
11:30-14:30 Volley Uster D3 - VBC Wetzikon D4 (#182551)
16:00-19:00 VBC züri unterland - VBC Wetzikon (#182037)
Montag 20.01.2020
20:15-23:15 Obfelden Volley - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#182942)
Dienstag 21.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Rämi D1 (#181583)
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
20:30-23:30 Volley Uster H3 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#182633)
Freitag 24.01.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland D4 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182260)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D4 - Volley Grüningen (#182563)
Samstag 25.01.2020
12:30-15:30 VBC Rämi - VBC Wetzikon (#182794)
17:30-20:30 VBC Rämi D4 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#182367)
Montag 27.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Volewa Wald - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#182858)
Dienstag 28.01.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Furttal - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#182912)
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
20:15-23:15 Volley e.f.i. H2 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#182752)
Freitag 31.01.2020
20:30-23:30 Duebendorf D1 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#182357)
Samstag 01.02.2020
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley Uster H4 (#182745)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Volketswil (#182532)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - VBC Uetikon (#182907)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - Wädivolley D1 (#181592)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Spada Academica H1 (#182653)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D3 - Volley S9 D1 (#182372)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Züri Unterland U23 (#182770)
Mittwoch 05.02.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Volley Uster D2 (#182206)
20:45-23:45 VBC Swiss - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#182759)
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
20:00-23:00 Volley Rüschlikon - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#182853)
Freitag 07.02.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - Volley Uster 1 (#182820)
Samstag 08.02.2020
13:00-16:00 Volley Uster 2 - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#182921)
18:00-21:00 Volley Uster D4 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182221)
18:00-21:00 KSC Wiedikon 4 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#182362)
Mittwoch 26.02.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - RTZ Zürich (#182228)
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Rämi H3 (#182675)
20:30-23:30 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181563)
Samstag 29.02.2020
13:30-16:30 VBC Züri Unterland D2 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181572)
16:00-19:00 VBC Spada Academica D2 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#182348)
Montag 02.03.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182251)
Dienstag 03.03.2020
20:30-23:30 OTA Volley D1 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182199)
Mittwoch 04.03.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Stäfa - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#182663)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Greyheads Wetzikon (#182751)
Freitag 06.03.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon DJA1 - VBC Einsiedeln 1 (#182829)
Samstag 07.03.2020
17:00-20:00 VBC Uetikon 2 - VBC Wetzikon D4 (#182528)
Dienstag 10.03.2020
20:00-23:00 Volley e.f.i. - VBC Wetzikon D4 (#182521)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Embrach D1 (#182365)
Mittwoch 11.03.2020
19:30-22:30 VBC Züri Unterland U23 F1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#182826)
Freitag 13.03.2020
20:00-23:00 Wädivolley 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA2 (#182847)
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon H2 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#182672)
Samstag 14.03.2020
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon D4 - VBC Stäfa (#182546)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#182799)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 - KSC Wiedikon 2 (#182915)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Uetikon 1 (#182351)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - KSC Wiedikon H3 (#182761)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D1 - Volley Rüschlikon D1 (#181566)
Montag 16.03.2020
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon 1 - VBC Wetzikon DJA1 (#182823)
Mittwoch 18.03.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland D5 - VBC Wetzikon D4 (#182569)
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland D6 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#181601)
20:15-23:15 VBC Kanti Limmattal - VBC Wetzikon DJA3 (#182932)
Freitag 20.03.2020
20:15-23:15 Volera Glattfelden - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#182214)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Uster (#182773)

Spielplan nach Teams:

alle

Damen 1

Damen 2

Damen 3

Juniorinnen A1

Juniorinnen A2

Juniorinnen A3

Juniorinnen B

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen D

Herren 1

Herren 2

Herren 3

Junioren A1

Junioren B

Spielplan