Spielplan

Donnerstag 26.11.2020
20:30-23:30 Wädivolley D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#194832)
20:30-23:30 OTA VOLLEY H1 - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194392)
Freitag 27.11.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Rämi (#194741)
Montag 30.11.2020
Von 21:00 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#194585)
Dienstag 01.12.2020
20:00-23:00 VBC Furttal - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196470)
Mittwoch 02.12.2020
20:15-23:15 Volley e.f.i. - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#194699)
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon 1 - Volley Rüschlikon (#196439)
Freitag 04.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Volewa Wald - D1 (#194482)
Samstag 05.12.2020
18:00-21:00 Volley Uster D5 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#194966)
19:00-22:00 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 - VBC Wetzikon (#194740)
Dienstag 08.12.2020
20:30-23:30 Volley S9 - VBC Wetzikon 1 (#196436)
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
19:30-22:30 VBC Oerlikon D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194491)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - Wädivolley D3 (#194984)
20:45-23:45 Volley Grüningen D1 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#194821)
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Rämi H3 (#194596)
20:30-23:30 VBC Einsiedeln H2 - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194346)
Samstag 12.12.2020
13:30-16:30 KSC Wiedikon HU23 - VBC Wetzikon (#194729)
16:00-19:00 KSC Wiedikon D3 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194490)
16:00-19:00 KSC Wiedikon 1 - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196488)
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH (#194497)
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - VBC Züri Unterland H2 (#194367)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Volley Uster H3 (#194605)
Freitag 18.12.2020
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - KSC Wiedikon H2 (#194683)
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon 2 - VBC Furttal (#196485)
Freitag 08.01.2021
20:00-23:00 VBC Embrach D2 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#194989)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - VBC Voléro Zürich 3 (#194347)
20:30-23:30 OTA Volley D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194509)
20:30-23:30 Duebendorf D1 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#194874)
Freitag 15.01.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Innova D3 (#195001)
Samstag 16.01.2021
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon 1 - Volley S9 (#196451)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Einsiedeln (#194745)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon 2 - VBC Uetikon (#196477)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - VBC Rämi H2 (#194396)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Oerlikon D1 (#194455)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D2 - VBC Uetikon 1 (#194870)
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
20:30-23:30 Wädivolley D3 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#195012)
Freitag 22.01.2021
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland H2 - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194331)
20:15-23:15 Obfelden Volley - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196481)
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - Volley e.f.i. (#194720)
20:30-23:30 Wädivolley 1 - VBC Wetzikon 1 (#196448)
Samstag 23.01.2021
14:00-17:00 VBC Rämi - VBC Wetzikon (#194762)
16:30-19:30 VBC Rämi H3 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#194624)
Dienstag 26.01.2021
20:00-23:00 VBC Furttal - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196500)
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
19:45-22:45 VBC Spada Academica H1 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#194615)
20:30-23:30 VBC Embrach D1 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#194865)
Freitag 29.01.2021
20:00-23:00 VBC Züri Unterland U23 - VBC Wetzikon (#194748)
20:15-23:15 Volera Glattfelden - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194468)
Samstag 30.01.2021
16:30-19:30 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#194998)
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - VBC Einsiedeln H2 (#194382)
Freitag 05.02.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Volewa Wald - H1 (#194613)
Samstag 06.02.2021
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon 2 - Obfelden Volley (#196496)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Stäfa H2 (#194715)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - Volley Uster D5 (#194994)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#194761)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Züri Unterland D4 (#194511)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Volley S9 D1 (#194863)
Freitag 12.02.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D3 - VBC Furttal (#195015)
Samstag 13.02.2021
11:00-14:00 Volley Uster 2 - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196498)
13:30-16:30 Volley Uster D2 - VBC Wetzikon D2 (#194855)
13:30-16:30 Volley Uster H4 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#194718)
16:00-19:00 Volley Uster H3 - VBC Wetzikon H2 (#194633)
16:00-19:00 Volley Uster - VBC Wetzikon (#194755)
18:00-21:00 Volley Uster - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194374)
18:30-21:30 Volley Uster D4 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194500)
Dienstag 02.03.2021
20:30-23:30 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194383)
Donnerstag 04.03.2021
20:30-23:30 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194518)
Freitag 05.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Wädivolley D2 (#194860)
Montag 08.03.2021
19:30-22:30 VBC Oerlikon D2 - VBC Wetzikon D3 (#195007)
20:00-23:00 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH - VBC Wetzikon D1 (#194461)
Dienstag 09.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - Wädivolley H1 (#194620)
Mittwoch 10.03.2021
20:00-23:00 Volley Rüschlikon - VBC Wetzikon 1 (#196454)
20:15-23:15 KSC Wiedikon H2 - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#194704)
Donnerstag 11.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Oerlikon H2 (#194638)
Freitag 12.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - KSC Wiedikon H1 (#194389)
Samstag 13.03.2021
15:00-18:00 VBC Uetikon - VBC Wetzikon H3 (#194711)
17:00-20:00 VBC Uetikon - VBC Wetzikon 2 (#196492)
Montag 15.03.2021
20:30-23:30 VBC Volewa Wald - VBC Wetzikon 1 (#196459)
Mittwoch 17.03.2021
20:45-23:45 Volley Grüningen - VBC Wetzikon H1 (#194365)
Donnerstag 18.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon H3 - VBC Greyheads Wetzikon (#194710)
Freitag 19.03.2021
20:15-23:15 VBC Wetzikon D2 - Volley Grüningen D1 (#194849)
Samstag 20.03.2021
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon 1 - VBC Voléro Zürich 1 (#196456)
14:00-17:00 VBC Wetzikon 2 - KSC Wiedikon 1 (#196503)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H1 - OTA VOLLEY H1 (#194356)
16:15-19:15 VBC Wetzikon H2 - VBC Stäfa H1 (#194627)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon D1 - KSC Wiedikon D3 (#194526)
18:30-21:30 VBC Wetzikon - KSC Wiedikon HU23 (#194750)

Spielplan nach Teams:

alle

Damen 1

Damen 2

Damen 3

Juniorinnen A1

Juniorinnen A2

Juniorinnen A3

Juniorinnen B

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen D

Herren 1

Herren 2

Herren 3

Junioren A1

Junioren B

Spielplan